?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 February 2008 @ 07:10 pm
some new fanart  
New fanart, icons and banners

Teaser:

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
 
 
Current Location: living room
Current Mood: hungryhungry
 
 
 
Its a Fraked-Up World: Nicole - Interpreterlizetm on February 12th, 2008 12:37 am (UTC)
YAY! They were behind the cut! :D

These are gorgeous, I specially love the banners. :D

Great job!
Brandy: enchanted // that's how you knowsatanic_viper on February 12th, 2008 04:35 am (UTC)
You used a cut!!! *commends you*

Awesome work!
sarahluvzyusarahluvzyu on February 12th, 2008 04:50 am (UTC)
OMG I LOVE THEM. The one that says your sexy thing when i first saw it i thought it said your sexy time LMAO!
sarahluvzyusarahluvzyu on February 16th, 2008 05:16 am (UTC)
OMG I AM SUCH A RETARD! YOUR SEXY SMILE!! HOW IS IT I MISREAD IT TWICE AHAHAHAH. LOL at least i can laugh at my own stupidity XD XD